Profissionais Credenciados

ANESTESISTAS:

– HELIO KIYOSHI HOSSAKA

CARDIOLOGISTAS:

– BENEDITO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

– MATEUS DIAS DE MOURA

– ARNALDO AKIO OKINO

– EDGAR VIDOTTI

– HUGO MARCOS CONTE SILVA PENHA

– THIAGO DE PAULA FERREIRA DO PRADO

– LANIER TADEU GARCIA DE PAULA JUNIOR

– JAQUELINE MARIA LUVIZOTTO

– JOSE CARLOS ALVES SANTOS JUNIOR

– LIATRICIA XIMENDES ESCORCIO DE BRITO

CIRURGIÃO GERAL:

– NICOLAS GONCALVES LAMAS

– ALEXANDRE RIZZATO CALEGAR

CIRURGIÃO DE CABEÇA E PESCOÇO:

– ROBERTO TANAKA FILHO

CIRURGIÃO PEDIÁTRICO:

– RICARDO PARREIRA

CIRURGIÃO VASCULAR:

– ROGERIO NABESHIMA

– DENISE PINHEIRO GOIS FENIMAN

DENTISTA:

– EUNICE MITIKO OGIDO UEDA

– EVANDRO ZORZELLA

– CARLA SIMONE TRIBULATO FAIAD

– MANOEL AUGUSTINHO ALVES

– ORLANDO CESAR CLEBIS

– CECILIA FONSECA VITURI

– LEONARDO GAMEIRO DE SOUZA

DERMATOLOGISTA:

– FABRICIO DEVIDES ALVES

– CAMILA MARIANO ORATHES

– LARISSA GABRIELE FANTIM PRADO

ENDOCRINOLOGISTA:

– ELCILENE TELES RODRIGUES

– HELIO ROLDAO

– REGIS AUGUSTO DA SILVA

ENFERMEIRO:

– LILIAN FERREIRA DOMINGUES

– PATRÍCIA TRIBULATO

– ARIANNE CRISTINA DA SILVA

FONOAUDIÓLOGO:

– VANESSA CRISTINA GORRES

– JESSICA LOPES

– AMANDA GABRIELA SILVA

– MARIA GABRIELA MILANI

– BRENDA GREGORIO PLASTINA SILVA

– LETICIA HAUPTMAN

GASTROENTEROLOGISTA:

– PRISCILA ITIMURA

– NILO BRASIL TREVISAN

GINECOLOGISTA/OBSTETRA:

– ALEXANDRE GAMBARO VIEIRA

– NORBERTO JOSE MAFFEI JUNIOR

– MARINA BRESSAN PACIFICO

– RAFAEL ALICEDA FERRAZ

MASTOLOGISTA:

– RIBAMAR LEONILDO MARONEZE

NEFROLOGISTA:

– JAQUELINE ANDREZA PINI

– OSVALDO PEDROSO JUNIOR

– MARCOS GEVERT

NEUROLOGISTA:

– EUDILSON MENDONCA

– HUMBERTO DE JESUS BOTTURA

– GUSTAVO JUN OSUGUE

NUTRICIONISTA:

– NAYLA DE MICHELE

– BIANCA ALVES DA COSTA

– AMANDA NOBILE

– GABRIELLA DE FARIA LENHARO

– FERNANDA CRISTINA CARRASCO BELA

– STEPHANI CAROLINE DOS SANTOS TRASSI

– TAYLA KARINE DE SOUZA

– TAILA GALVONI PESSIM

OFTALMOLOGISTA:

– ENIO SUEQUITI SUGANUMA

– DANIELA ROSSETO GARCIA MALAGUIDO

– INACIO YOJI OGATA

– MARCELO NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO

– RAFAEL AUGUSTO PICINATTO

– RAPHAEL FRANGIOTE PALLONE

– MANOELA BERLINCK PEREIRA

– CYBELLE MORENO LUIZE FRANCO

– NOBUAQUI HASEGAWA

– JOANNE BOAVENTURA

– PAULO DO COUTO BORGES DE PAULA

– FELIPE AUGUSTO DE MORAES

– ANTONIO CARLOS MARANA JUNIOR

– RENAN GUSTAVO BARBIERI

ORTOPEDISTA:

– MASSAYOSHI TATESUZI

– JOAO ROBERTO SEIDEL DE ARAUJO

– JOSE MARCOS LAVRADOR CISVIR

– RENE SERPA ROUEDE

– HELIO MARTINEZ CEBRIAN

– BENJAMIN SHIGUETOSHI TATESUZI

– ADRIANO FONSECA VITURI

 – EDUARDO NAGASHIGUE YAMAGUCHI

– MAURO RENATO PASCOTINI

– JOSE ARTHUR RIBEIRO CARNEIRO

– JULIO CESAR BORIN

– LUIZ AUGUSTO LOPES BOAVENTURA

– ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE ARANDA DE MATOS

– FERNANDO MARQUES DE MARCOS

– LEANDRO AUGUSTO VIEIRA NUNES

– JEAN RODRIGUES RABELO HOLANDA

– LORENZO ANGEL SALVADOR

– FERNANDO MACENA LINO

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGISTA:

– DANIEL CUTOLO

– MARCELA SCHMIDT BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO

– HUMBERTO MOREIRA DA SILVA

PNEUMOLOGISTA:

– MARCELO JOSE TULESKI

PSICÓLOGO:

– ANDREIA TESTA

– RAQUEL ALVES LEMES

– MARCOS ANTONIO GALANTE

– ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS

– CAROLINE BARBOSA DE SOUZA

– JUDSON ABELARDO SANCHES FILHO

– LETICIA KAUANA PEREIRA VILAS BOAS

– EMILLY THAMARA BUENO BORGES

– RAYANA JESSICA LOURENÇO

– MILENA SANTOS DE MELLO

 – AMALIA COSTA BITTENCOURT ZIELONKA DE MELLO

– DAIANE CRISTINA DE SOUZA

– ANDRESSA DA SILVA MOREIRA

– TALITA FERREIRA ALVES

– GREICIELI APARECIDA DE MELLO

– LALUME RAIO SERENO

– CAROL FERREIRA DE SOUZA

– ANA CASSIA VIEIRA DA SILVA

– MARILIA VILAS BOAS DANTONIO

PSIQUIATRA:

– HUGO VERENHITACH

– MARILU DA SILVA STOCK

– LIVIA AZULINI NARDI

– ERIKA NARITA

– CLEIDIMAR COSTENARO BRANDES

– RENATO BEXIGA DE AGUIAR

– GRAZIELA ANDREAZI

REUMATOLOGISTA:

– OSMAR YOSHIUKI SIGUEOKA

UROLOGISTA:

– ERMINIO PEREIRA

– HELIO SHINDY KISSINA

– EDUARDO PINHEIRO GOIS FENIMAN

– PETRONIO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA MELO

– WILLIAN EDUARDO ITO

SERVIÇO SOCIAL:

– ROSIMARA RODRIGUES DE LIMA DA COSTA