Profissionais Credenciados

CARDIOLOGISTAS:

 – Benedito Ferreira de Souza

– Mateus Dias de Moura

– Arnaldo Akio Okino

– Edgar Vidotti

– Hugo Marcos Conte Silva

– Thiago de Paula Ferreira do Prado

– Lanier Tadeu Garcia de Paula Junior

– Jaqueline Maria Luvizoto

CIRURGIÃO GERAL:

– Nicolas Gonçalves Lamas

– Alexandre Rizzato Calegari

– Luciano Ferreira Dutra

– Angelo Yassushi Hahashi

– Cynthia Neves de Vasconcelos

– Helcio Kazuhiro Watanabe

CIRURGIÃO PEDIÁTRICO:

– Ricardo Parreira

CIRURGIÃO PLÁSTICO:

– Diego Nicastro Tanouri

CIRURGIÃO VASCULAR:

– Rogério Nabeshima

DERMATOLOGISTA:

– Nathalia Augusta Gricoli Zardo

– Leticia Rathlew de Lima

ENDOCRINOLOGISTA:

– Elcilene Teles Rodrigues

– Helio Roldao

FONOAUDIÓLOGO:

– Marta Sidineia Braniak Tassi

– Vanessa Cristina Gores

GASTROENTEROLOGISTA:

– Priscila Itimura

GINECOLOGISTA:

– Norberto José Maffei Junior

MASTOLOGISTA:

– Mauricio Ayabe Gomes

– Ribamar Maronezi

NEFROLOGISTA:

– Jaqueline Andreza Pini

– Osvaldo Pedroso Junior

– Marcos Gevert

NEUROLOGISTA:

– Eudilson Mendonça

– Humberto de Jesus Bottura

NUTRICIONISTA:

– Polyana Alves Moreira

– Bianca Alves da Costa

OBSTETRA:

– Alexandre Gambaro Vieira

OFTALMOLOGISTA:

– Daniela Rosseto Garcia Malaguido

– Inacio Yoji Ogata

– Francisco Licinio de Camargo

– Marcelo Nascimento de Araujo

– Rafael Augusto Picinatto

– Raphael Frangiote Pallone

– Manoela Berlinck Pereira

– Cybelle Moreno Luize Franco

– Joani Boaventura

– Enio Suganuma

ORTOPEDISTA:

– Massayoshi Tatesuzi

– João Roberto Seidel de Araujo

– José Marcos Lavrador

– Rene Serpa Rouede

– Adriano Fonseca Vituri

– Antonio Alberto dos Santos

– Mauro Renato Pascotini

– José Arthur Ribeiro Carneiro

– Julio Cesar Borin

– Alexandre Ribeira Provenza

– Luiz Augusto Lopes Boaventura

– Alexandre Henrique Aranda de Matos

– Fernando Marques de Marcos

– Rafael Mauricio Beletato

– Leandro Augusto Vieira Nunes

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGISTA:

– Daniel Cutolo

– José Pagani Neto

– Marcela Schmidt Braz de Oliveira Cordeiro

– Humberto Moreira

UROLOGISTA:

– Erminio Pereira

– Guilherme Augusto Storer

– Helio Shindy Kissina

PEDIATRA:

– Maria Fernanda Kolachinski

PSICÓLOGO:

– Raquel Alves Lemes

– Caroline Barbosa de Souza

– Leticia Kauana Pereira Vilas Boas

– Wesley Vinicius da Silva

PSIQUIATRA:

– João Paulo Bulla Maria

– Hugo Verenhitach

– Cleidimar Costenaro Brandes

– Renato Bexiga de Aguiar

– Erika Narita